English French Russian Japanese Arabic

Clara Diana Indonesian Models Sexy Photoshoot



Real Name: Clara Diana Amanda
Popular Name: Clara Diana
Born/Place: June 19, 1988 / Bandung, Indonesia
Height: 164 cm
Weight: 47 Kg
Hometown: Jakarta, Indonesia
Occupation: Freelance Model


Clara Diana Model of auto car show exhibition on wash look sexy pose, She is sexy and hot. She is sexy and hot model; she has beauty body and pretty face.











4 komentar:

Popular Posts

 
Support : Art's Gallery | Fans Page | Google+
Copyright © 2013. Celebrity Art Galleries - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Creating Website Thx To : Mas Template
Proudly powered by Blogger